لان الرغيف يحب الجمال

this is what am downloading these days , from the golden age of Jordan TV

its one of my best cartoon shows, maybe cause my name rime with it 🙂

الرغيف العجيب..

رغيفنا هو نتيجة تمازج خبز المربى مع نجوم سحرية سقطت من السماء الى فرن العم الفران فخرج الرغيف العجيب طفلا صغيرا واهتم به العم الفران مع مساعدته عسل

رغيف حنون وطيب القلب ويحب مساعدة الاخرين دائما ولو اقتضى ذلك ان يعطيهم قطعة من وجهه المليء بالمربى

العدو اللي يفترض انه قوي وذكي وشرير هو اساسا مخلوق غريب الشكل اسمه

قط البكتيريا

Posted in Uncategorized

6 thoughts on “لان الرغيف يحب الجمال

  1. I remember this one, it was soo cool, i loved it, i don’t recall that it has mraba in his head, but i remember how they made him look soooo delicious his head, and then he can bake a new head.

    for some reason a part of an episode is stuck in my head, when the evil one discovered that ragheef’s power in his bread head, so he sent small babies that cry from hunger and since ragheef is a good guy, they make himi eat some of his head, but they were still hungry so he ended up losing around 80% of his head, then the bad one tried to attack him, i am not sure how he win, that all what i recall.

    i think someway the baker was able to make a new bread head. but damn, it looked soooooo tasty, i am drooling alittle bit

  2. Fuck Ragheef. Remember the “FOOL” guy? That one rocked! He could spit hot chili out of his mouth at people. That one should’ve been the main character imo. He didn’t need to reload after each freaking fight. Actually we’ve never seen him have a refill.

    And there’s that “6unjara”. “Halammoo halammoo le 6abaqen shahey. Arozzon bel sala6a wa samakon mashwey”. I can’t remember what he can do but he always kept singing these 2 lines.

  3. Elune you thinking that he didnt have Jam in his face , doesnt mean that he hadnt . am watching the Show, since i am downloading it, and yes he got jam in his face
    and the song goes
    “Halammoo halammoo le 6abaqen shahey. Arozzon bel la7ma wa samakon mashwey”
    not sala6a

    and u can see all the characters in the face image

  4. there had been jam! am quit sure about this! the guy who spit fire was my fav btw! i always loved the 2nd characters more than the 1st ones! when we used to play it back at the kg iwas always this guy! but what was his name??!

  5. nooooo the bread man kicks ur asses and bacteria’s asses !! , he was an awsoem character!. and severus i want the show plz 😀

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.